Регулярный чемпионат ОФЛМ сезона 21/22 среди мужчин
- 16 октября 2021 - 04 июня 2022
- 10 команд
- Завершён
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Кольчуга (Москва) | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Ирида (Подольск) | 1 | 2 | |
4 | Спартак (Москва) | 2 | 0 | |
5 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | 2 | 0 |
Результаты
16 марта, суббота | |||
20:00 | Кольчуга (Москва) | 7 : 1 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) |
9 марта, суббота | |||
18:30 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | 0 : 3 | Ирида (Подольск) |
20:00 | Кольчуга (Москва) | 3 : 2 | Спартак (Москва) |
24 февраля, суббота | |||
17:45 | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) | 5 : 0 | Спартак (Москва) |
Календарь
30 марта, суббота | |||
17:00 | Ирида (Подольск) | - : - | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) |
6 апреля, суббота | |||
18:30 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | - : - | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) |
13 апреля, суббота | |||
17:00 | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) | - : - | Кольчуга (Москва) |
18:30 | Ирида (Подольск) | - : - | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) |
20 апреля, суббота | |||
17:00 | Ирида (Подольск) | - : - | Кольчуга (Москва) |
18:30 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | - : - | Спартак (Москва) |
4 мая, суббота | |||
17:00 | Кольчуга (Москва) | - : - | Ирида (Подольск) |
18:30 | Спартак (Москва) | - : - | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) |
18 мая, суббота | |||
18:30 | Спартак (Москва) | - : - | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) |
25 мая, суббота | |||
20:00 | Спартак (Москва) | - : - | Кольчуга (Москва) |
Статистика
Игрок | Ш | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Рушан Макунин | 2 | 1 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Иван Клюев | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Антон Стремоухов | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Артур Тер-Григорян | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Сергей Блаженко | 1 | 1 | |
Ирида (Подольск) |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Георгий Цыпнятов | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Рушан Макунин | 1 | 1 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Максим Волков | 1 | 1 | |
Спартак (Москва) | |||
Евгений Гуськов | 1 | 1 | |
Спартак (Москва) | |||
Тимур Телегин | 1 | 1 | |
Ирида (Подольск) |
Игрок | ШТР | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Сергей Блаженко | 2 | 1 | |
Ирида (Подольск) | |||
Евгений Гуськов | 2 | 1 | |
Спартак (Москва) | |||
Борис Начкебия | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | |||
Тахсин Абдель Разак | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) |