Календарь матчей
-
17 Февраля / 20:00 Арсенал (Москва)0 Олимп (Фрязино)7 -
24 Февраля / 17:45 Мегалион (Сергиев Посад)5 (ТП) Спартак (Москва)0 -
24 Февраля / 19:00 Арсенал (Москва)7 Гладиаторы (Москва)1 -
09 Марта / 17:00 КJG (Москва)2 Олимп (Фрязино)9 -
09 Марта / 18:30 Кольчуга - U19 (Москва)0 Ирида (Подольск)3 -
09 Марта / 20:00 Кольчуга (Москва)3 Спартак (Москва)2 -
16 Марта / 17:00 Гладиаторы (Москва)2 КJG (Москва)2 -
16 Марта / 18:30 Олимп (Фрязино)3 Спартаковец (Москва)4 -
16 Марта / 20:00 Кольчуга (Москва)7 Кольчуга - U19 (Москва)1 -
30 Марта / 17:00 Ирида (Подольск)- Мегалион (Сергиев Посад)- -
30 Марта / 18:30 КJG (Москва)- Арсенал (Москва)- -
30 Марта / 20:00 Олимп (Фрязино)- Гладиаторы (Москва)- -
06 Апреля / 17:00 Олимп (Фрязино)- КJG (Москва)- -
06 Апреля / 18:30 Кольчуга - U19 (Москва)- Мегалион (Сергиев Посад)- -
06 Апреля / 20:00 Гладиаторы (Москва)- Спартаковец (Москва)- -
13 Апреля / 17:00 Мегалион (Сергиев Посад)- Кольчуга (Москва)- -
13 Апреля / 18:30 Спартак (Москва)- Кольчуга - U19 (Москва)- -
13 Апреля / 20:00 Гладиаторы (Москва)- Арсенал (Москва)- -
20 Апреля / 17:00 Ирида (Подольск)- Кольчуга (Москва)- -
20 Апреля / 18:30 Кольчуга - U19 (Москва)- Спартак (Москва)- -
20 Апреля / 20:00 Спартаковец (Москва)- Гладиаторы (Москва)- -
04 Мая / 17:00 Кольчуга (Москва)- Ирида (Подольск)- -
04 Мая / 18:30 Гладиаторы (Москва)- Олимп (Фрязино)- -
04 Мая / 20:00 КJG (Москва)- Спартаковец (Москва)- -
18 Мая / 17:00 Ирида (Подольск)- Кольчуга - U19 (Москва)-
Полная версия сайта - в горизонтальном положении
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Кольчуга (Москва) | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Ирида (Подольск) | 1 | 2 | |
4 | Спартак (Москва) | 2 | 0 | |
5 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | 2 | 0 |
Результаты
16 марта, суббота | |||
20:00 | Кольчуга (Москва) | 7 : 1 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) |
9 марта, суббота | |||
18:30 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | 0 : 3 | Ирида (Подольск) |
20:00 | Кольчуга (Москва) | 3 : 2 | Спартак (Москва) |
24 февраля, суббота | |||
17:45 | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) | 5 : 0 | Спартак (Москва) |
Календарь
30 марта, суббота | |||
17:00 | Ирида (Подольск) | - : - | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) |
6 апреля, суббота | |||
18:30 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | - : - | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) |
13 апреля, суббота | |||
17:00 | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) | - : - | Кольчуга (Москва) |
18:30 | Спартак (Москва) | - : - | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) |
20 апреля, суббота | |||
17:00 | Ирида (Подольск) | - : - | Кольчуга (Москва) |
18:30 | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | - : - | Спартак (Москва) |
4 мая, суббота | |||
17:00 | Кольчуга (Москва) | - : - | Ирида (Подольск) |
18 мая, суббота | |||
17:00 | Ирида (Подольск) | - : - | Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) |
18:30 | Спартак (Москва) | - : - | Мегалион (Сергиев Посад) |
25 мая, суббота | |||
20:00 | Спартак (Москва) | - : - | Кольчуга (Москва) |
Статистика
Игрок | Ш | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Рушан Макунин | 2 | 1 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Иван Клюев | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Антон Стремоухов | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Артур Тер-Григорян | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Сергей Блаженко | 1 | 1 | |
Ирида (Подольск) |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Георгий Цыпнятов | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Рушан Макунин | 1 | 1 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) | |||
Максим Волков | 1 | 1 | |
Спартак (Москва) | |||
Евгений Гуськов | 1 | 1 | |
Спартак (Москва) | |||
Тимур Телегин | 1 | 1 | |
Ирида (Подольск) |
Игрок | ШТР | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Сергей Блаженко | 2 | 1 | |
Ирида (Подольск) | |||
Евгений Гуськов | 2 | 1 | |
Спартак (Москва) | |||
Борис Начкебия | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга - U19 (Москва) | |||
Тахсин Абдель Разак | 2 | 2 | |
Кольчуга (Москва) |